• Explore
    the mysteries
    of Cyclades!
    With one-day cruises
    to neighbouring islands!
  • Visit Santorini
    and Mykonos
    Cruises to
    Delos, Amorgos, Koufinisia and Iraklia
    are also available.

One Day Cruises



Enjoy a full day cruise in neighbouring islands!

Cruise description

We can organize for you to go one day cruise to neighbor islands Delos and Mykonos or Santorini or small Cyclades islands Koufonisia and Amorgos.

Transportation from and to the cruise ships is included.

Price: Adults 50 € / Child 25 €

Every Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday

Departure 08:30, Arrival at Delos 10:20 (Stay 3 hours)
Departure 13:20. Arrival at Mykonos 13:45 (Stay 3,5 hours)
Departure 17:00, Arrival at Paros (Naoussa) 18:20

Every Sunday Departure at 09:45

Every Monday & Wednesday

Departure 09:30, Arrival at Delos 10:30 (Stay 3 hours)
Departure 13:15. Arrival at Mykonos 13:30 (Stay 4 hours)
Departure 17:00, Arrival at Paros (Naoussa) 18:15

Note:The entrance to the archaelogical site of Delos costs 12 € (not included in the ticket)

Price: Adults 65 € / Child 35 € (6-12 years)

Every Tuesday

Departure 08:30, Arrival at Santorini (Athinio) 10:45 (Stay 6 hours)
Departure 17:15. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 19:30

Every Wednesday

Departure 08:00, Arrival at Santorini (Athinio) 10:30 (Stay 6,5 hours)
Departure 16:50. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 19:30

Note:The ticket price includes a bus tour with escort to the most beautiful places of Santorini (Oia & Fira). The tour is in English and Italian language.

Every Friday

Koufonisi

Price: Adults 40 € / Child 20 € (6-12 years)

Departure 09:00, Arrival at Koufonisi 10:30 (Stay 8 hours)
Departure 18:15. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 19:40

Amorgos

Price: Adults 50 € / Child 25 € (6-12 years)

Departure 09:00, Arrival at Amorgos 11:30 (Stay 5,5 hours)
Departure 17:10. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 19:40

Price: Adults 45 € / Child 23 €

Every Monday

Departure 10:00, Arrival at Iraklia 11:05 (Stay 1h 10m))
Departure 12:15, Arrival at Koufonisi 12:45 (Stay 4h 30m)
Departure 17:15. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 18:30

Every Thursday

Departure 10:00, Arrival at Iraklia 10:45 (Stay 1h 30m))
Departure 12:15, Arrival at Koufonisi 12:45 (Stay 4h 30m)
Departure 17:15. Arrival at Paros (Piso Livadi) 18:15


Gallery